Cabler Search

Cabler Reg. No. First Name Last Name Suburb State Reg. Type Endorsements Expiry Date
T00006 Raymond McLeod Alexander Heights WA Restricted T 26/03/2020
T00010 Ian Wallace Benalla Vic Open S,C,U,A 24/06/2022
T00014 Isaac Goldman Wanneroo WA Open Nil 24/12/2022
T00016 Neville Davis Port Pirie SA Open Nil 18/06/2020
T00018 Brian Richards Sunbury DC Vic Open Nil 24/06/2022
T00020 Adrian Genovese Strathfield NSW Open S,O,C 26/06/2022
T00027 Gerard Smith Dernan Court SA Restricted Nil 9/08/2021
T00032 Robert Calleja Taylors Hill Vic Open Nil 9/08/2022
T00038 Glenn Sells Lake Clifton WA Restricted Nil 26/06/2022
T00042 Peter Clavant Mooroolbark Vic Open U,A 5/01/2023
T00043 Dugald Piercy Munruben Qld Restricted Nil 4/07/2022
T00044 Giovanni Mancino Werribee Vic Open S,U,A 9/07/2022
T00045 Mark Coles Point Cook Vic Open S,U,A 4/07/2020
T00051 Paul Bloomer Ocean Reef WA Restricted Nil 22/08/2022
T00055 Stephen Mayfield Orelia WA Restricted Nil 22/08/2020
T00060 Claudio Marinelli Narre Warren Vic Open O 22/05/2020
T00061 Peter Bell Rockhampton Qld Open S,C 22/08/2022
T00070 Francisco Burgueno Hadfield Vic Open U,A 22/11/2021
T00075 Stephen Eggert Jannali NSW Open S,U,A 22/11/2021
T00085 Stephen Quinn Bayswater North Vic Open U,A 23/08/2022
T00087 Neil Boughen Alice Springs NT Open S,O,C,U,A 23/11/2022
T00088 Nigel Goode Balnarring Vic Open S,O,C,U,A 23/08/2022
T00093 Jeremy Vermey Riverside Tas Open S,O,C,U,A 23/11/2020
T00096 Len Trawn Hoppers Crossing Vic Open S,C 23/08/2020
T00099 Paul Sheahan Highton Vic Open U,A 23/05/2020
T00104 Joseph Lidonnici Dandenong North Vic Open U,A 23/08/2022
T00105 Bradley Edwards Kewdale WA Open S,O,C,U,A 23/08/2020
T00106 Fredrik Johnsson Baulkham Hills NSW Open O,U,A 23/08/2020
T00107 Stephen Gray Alice Springs NT Open S,O,C,U,A 23/08/2022
T00111 Raymond Cole Mount Martha Vic Open U,A 23/11/2021
T00113 Warren Hull Calamvale Qld Open S,O,U,A,T 23/08/2022
T00116 Brett Neve langwarrin Vic Open S,U,A 23/08/2022
T00118 Vincent Aitken Innaloo city WA Open Nil 23/02/2020
T00119 Leonardo Grasso Lansvale NSW Open Nil 26/08/2022
T00126 Michael Tampion Cowes Vic Open S,O,C,U,A 26/08/2022
T00128 Paul Hassett Singleton Heights NSW Open U,A 26/11/2019
T00129 Bryan Hughes Langwarrin Vic Open S,O,C,U,A 26/11/2019
T00133 Danny Bowers Fern Hill Vic Open U,A 26/08/2022
T00135 Donald Skalko Albany WA Open U,A 26/05/2020
T00136 Vincent Cambareri Donvale Vic Open S,U,A 26/08/2020
T00138 Glen Hayward Inglewood WA Open S,U,A 26/02/2022
T00139 Timothy Lawman Innes Park Qld Open Nil 26/08/2022
T00141 Gary Boland Gawler SA Open O,U,A 26/08/2022
T00149 Peter Saboisky Wagga Wagga NSW Open S,O 26/08/2022
T00156 William Wassink Lysterfield Vic Open S,O,U,A 26/08/2022
T00159 Tony Currao Tarneit Vic Open U,A 26/02/2020
T00160 Jeffrey Davies eaton wa Restricted Nil 27/08/2022
T00162 Christopher Roberts Canningvale WA Open S,O,C,U,A 27/02/2022
T00164 Christopher Kuhn Lilydale Vic Open S,O,U,A 27/08/2022
T00166 David Murton Old Reynella SA Open S,O,C,U,A 27/08/2022