Cabler Search

Cabler Reg. No. First Name Last Name Suburb State Reg. Type Endorsements Expiry Date
T50378 Rafic Akl North Parramatta NSW Open C 7/02/2023
T43327 Wasim Akram Fawkner Vic Open Nil 13/04/2022
T50938 Adnan Akram St Lucia Qld Open S 13/05/2020
T51475 Usman Akram Coburg vic Open BB-P/P 18/07/2022
T37684 Spiro Aktipis MARRICKVILLE NSW Lift Nil 17/12/2020
T42725 Isaiah Akusaki Liverpool NSW Open O,C 18/01/2022
T06017 Hakan Akyayla Roxburgh Park Vic Open U,A 18/01/2021
T34169 Ali Al Jaberi Thomastown Vic Open Nil 7/09/2021
T49150 Maytham Al Rekabi Merrylands NSW Open O 3/07/2021
T48545 Wisam Al Saabi Embleton WA Open C 19/03/2021
T32009 Alaa Abood Al-Araji Beechboro WA Open Nil 2/09/2020
T51559 Dhurgham Al-Bassam Fairfield East NSW Open C 1/08/2020
T48000 Awad Ahmed Fadhl Al-Kubati East Perth WA Open S,O,C,BB-P/P 6/12/2020
T46600 George Al-Makdissi Brunswick Vic Open S,O,C 21/06/2020
T47090 Wham Al-Shabib Riverton WA Open BB-P/P 15/08/2020
T50853 Ioannis Alachiotis Docklands Vic Open BB-P/P 26/04/2022
T50726 Mohammad Alafifi Monterey NSW Open Nil 5/04/2022
T11222 Chris Alagiozides East Doncaster Vic Open S,U,A 3/11/2020
T47689 Viraj Alahakoon Narre Warren Sth Vic Open S,C 24/10/2020
T45250 Naveed Alam Kidman Park SA Open S,O,C 15/12/2022
T45504 Anwar Alam Jesmond NSW Open C,BB-P/P 2/02/2023
T48792 Chowdhury Alam Beverly Hills NSW Open Nil 2/05/2021
T52443 MD Didarul Alam Dandenong Vic Open S,O,C 13/02/2023
T11780 Kosmas Alamaras Wyuna East Vic Restricted Nil 28/05/2020
T20354 Raeed Alame Mooroolbark Vic Open S,C 10/02/2021
T51202 Luqman Alamudi Georges Hall NSW Open Nil 13/06/2022
T34803 Mouhamad Alaouie Kyeemagh NSW Open S,C 6/12/2021
T30070 Christos Alateras Albert Park Vic Open Nil 21/09/2022
T51322 Mohammad Alauddin Caroline Springs Vic Open BB-P/P 27/06/2020
T06896 Mark Alavuk Reservoir Vic Open S,O,C,U,A 20/06/2022
T39997 Syed Mohammed Albaghdadi Prahran Vic Open S,O,C,T 25/09/2020
T43487 Tony Albani Birtinya Qld Open Nil 3/05/2022
T49866 Dhyaa Albayati Durack Qld Open S,O,C,T 1/11/2021
T49804 Joshua Alberino Loganholme Qld Open S,C,U,A 24/10/2022
T18893 Graham Albert Vincent Qld Open S,O,U,A 28/02/2021
T28479 Touceda Alberto Reservoir Vic Open Nil 21/12/2021
T50753 Michael Alberts Hallet Cove SA Lift Nil 9/04/2022
T07779 Ross Albrecht Doonside NSW Open S 29/11/2020
T16252 Mark Albrecht Kingscliff NSW Open S,O,C,U,A 6/08/2020
T19366 Brian Albrecht Benowa Qld Open S,O,U,A 19/03/2021
T38892 Justin Albury GOULBURN NSW Open S,O,C,U,A 2/06/2020
T40597 Jason Albury Palmerston ACT Open S,C 16/01/2022
T35884 Wayne Alcock ALTONA MEADOWS Vic Open S,O,C 13/05/2020
T52149 Zane Alcorn Everton Hills Qld Open S,O,C,T 14/11/2020
T13827 Tyson Aldenhoven Doreen Vic Open S,O,C,U,A 18/10/2022
T18577 Peter Alderdice Benowa Waters Qld Open U,A 16/02/2021
T48005 Todd Alderdice Edmonton Qld Open Nil 7/12/2020
T35383 David Alderman Lake Haven NSW Open S 26/11/2022
T41206 William (Brandon) Aldersea Viewbank Vic Open Nil 14/05/2021
T45014 Jayden Aldersea Innaloo WA Open Nil 17/11/2022